Calendario Under 16 Maschile girone E
Under 17 E
Stagione 2013-2014 - Campionato Under 17 Girone E - Pol. Assisi Milano | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Olimpia Peschiera | Pol. Assisi Milano |
20/10/2013 18:30 |
Palestra - Via Carducci 5 - PESCHIERA BORROMEO - (MILANO) | |
2a And | Pol. Assisi Milano | New Bk Arzaga Milano |
27/10/2013 11:30 |
Palestra Oratorio - Via dell' Usignolo 1 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
3a And | Crac Bionics Buccinasco | Pol. Assisi Milano |
02/11/2013 17:30 |
Palestra Scuole Medie L.Conti - Via Tiziano 7 - BUCCINASCO - (MILANO) | |
4a And | Basket Corsico A | Pol. Assisi Milano |
09/11/2013 15:00 |
Palestra - Via Verdi - CORSICO - (MILANO) | |
5a And | Pol. Assisi Milano | Csc Corsico |
17/11/2013 11:30 |
Palestra Oratorio - Via dell' Usignolo 1 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
6a And | Opera Basket | Pol. Assisi Milano |
24/11/2013 18:00 |
Palestra comunale - Via Dante 23 - OPERA - (MILANO) | |
7a And | Pol. Assisi Milano | Stoica Milano |
01/12/2013 11:30 |
Palestra Oratorio - Via dell' Usignolo 1 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
8a And | Meta 2000 S.Donato | Pol. Assisi Milano |
07/12/2013 15:00 |
Palazzetto dello Sport - Centro Oasi - S.p. 40 - LACCHIARELLA - (MILANO) | |
9a And | Pol. Assisi Milano | Canottieri Milano B |
15/12/2013 11:30 |
Palestra Oratorio - Via dell' Usignolo 1 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
10a And | Pol. Assisi Milano | San Carlo Milano Azzurri |
22/12/2013 11:30 |
Palestra Oratorio - Via dell' Usignolo 1 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
11a And | Pol. Assisi Milano | Pall. Melegnano |
12/01/2014 11:30 |
Palestra Oratorio - Via dell' Usignolo 1 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
12a And | Pol. Assisi Milano | Cestistica Assago |
19/01/2014 11:30 |
Palestra Oratorio - Via dell' Usignolo 1 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
13a And | Dresano Basket | Pol. Assisi Milano |
26/01/2014 18:00 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Giardini 20 - DRESANO - (MILANO) | |
1a Rit | Pol. Assisi Milano | Olimpia Peschiera |
02/02/2014 11:30 |
Palestra Oratorio - Via dell' Usignolo 1 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
2a Rit | New Bk Arzaga Milano | Pol. Assisi Milano |
09/02/2014 16:30 |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TUBEROSE - Via Gi | |
3a Rit | Pol. Assisi Milano | Crac Bionics Buccinasco |
16/02/2014 11:30 |
Palestra Oratorio - Via dell' Usignolo 1 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
4a Rit | Pol. Assisi Milano | Basket Corsico A |
23/02/2014 15:30 |
Palestra Oratorio - Via dell' Usignolo 1 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
5a Rit | Csc Corsico | Pol. Assisi Milano |
02/03/2014 19:00 |
Palestra Travaglia - Via Caboto 1/e - CORSICO - (MILANO) | |
6a Rit | Pol. Assisi Milano | Opera Basket |
09/03/2014 11:30 |
Palestra Oratorio - Via dell' Usignolo 1 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
7a Rit | Stoica Milano | Pol. Assisi Milano |
15/03/2014 17:15 |
Palestra - Via Ponte del Giuscano - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
8a Rit | Pol. Assisi Milano | Meta 2000 S.Donato |
23/03/2014 11:30 |
Palestra Oratorio - Via dell' Usignolo 1 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
9a Rit | Canottieri Milano B | Pol. Assisi Milano |
29/03/2014 17:00 |
Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
10a Rit | San Carlo Milano Azzurri | Pol. Assisi Milano |
07/04/2014 19:50 |
PalaMonti - Via Zenale 6 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
11a Rit | Pall. Melegnano | Pol. Assisi Milano |
12/04/2014 19:00 |
Palestra - Via Giardino ang, Via Morvillo - MELEGNANO - (MILANO) | |
12a Rit | Cestistica Assago | Pol. Assisi Milano |
26/04/2014 16:30 |
Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c. - ASSAGO - (MILANO) | |
13a Rit | Pol. Assisi Milano | Dresano Basket |
04/05/2014 11:30 |
Palestra Oratorio - Via dell' Usignolo 1 - MILANO - (MILANO) |